| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Premium Finishes | Prime Location | DIFC | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,514 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Sky Gardens DIFC | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Stunning View | DIFC | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,316 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-BR | Off-Plan Investment | Premium Type B | DIFC | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,026 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLDEN INVESTMENT | COZY LIVING | DIFC VIEW | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONE EDITION -ULTRA LUXURY- BURJ KHALIFA PENTHOUSE | DIFC | 5 | 10,394 sqft |
AED 46,700,000
4,493 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Four Seasons’ 2BR | High Floor | Panoramic View | DIFC | 2 | 4,034 sqft |
AED 33,999,000
8,428 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Apt | 2 Balcony | DIFC and Sea View | DIFC | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Gate AVE View | DIFC | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | Prime Location | Studio | DIFC | Studio | 587 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | DIFC Living | Prime Location | DIFC | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Upgraded 2-Bedroom Apartment in DIFC Park Towe... | DIFC | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Zabeel View | DIFC | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,434 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC | 1 BR Luxury Living | 70/30 Payment Plan | Sophisticat... | DIFC | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,621 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | DIFC View | 3 Bedroom Apartment | DIFC | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,534 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sky Gardens | Full DIFC and SZR View | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DIFC VIEW l NO COMISSION l PAYMENT PLAN | DIFC | 1 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 5,318,992
4,371 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO CNVRTD TO 1BHK | HIGH FLOOR | DIFC | Studio | 577 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Community | Large layout | DIFC | 1 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
4,029 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Rare I High-floor I Best Corner I Vacant | DIFC | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,001 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid floor | Index tower view | Resale | DIFC | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,669 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Full DIFC View | Balcony | DIFC | Studio | 892 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Design | Premium Fixtures | Hot Deal | DIFC | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,717 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Four Seasons| 2 BR | Iconic New Development | 50/50 Payment... | DIFC | 2 | 3,692 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
6,230 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | DIFC | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |