Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Hot Deal | DIFC Heights | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Heights Tower
DIFC 2 1,307 sqft
AED 5,400,000
4,132 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Meryem Bouarsa
Luxury 2BR | Fully Upgraded | DIFC and Sea Views
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 2 1,744 sqft
AED 7,100,000
4,071 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Carine Abinader
Best Layout | Ready to move in | Open view
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,267 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,447 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Eugene Mbom Mbom
DIFC Sky Gardens | 1BR | Bright & Spacious
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 781 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,433 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Umair Tahir
+1 listings
DIFC Zabeel View | Studio| Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 538 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Yelena Abdushukurova
Largest Layout Studio | With Balcony | DIFC View
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 891 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
+1 listings
Executive 1 Bed | Type C | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Living
DIFC 1 1,100 sqft
AED 4,550,000
4,136 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Large Fully Furnished Studio | High Floor | Museum of Future...
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 591 sqft
AED 1,399,999
2,368 AED/sqft
Luxwell Real Estate
Ashu Wadhwa
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 1,083 sqft
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
White & Co
James Wood
+2 listings
Furnished | Type 02 | Rented | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 1 891 sqft
AED 2,950,000
3,311 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Marwan Baydas
+1 listings
Vacant | Renovated Unit| Best Priced Now
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,273 sqft
AED 2,299,999
1,807 AED/sqft
White & Co
Theo Selby
+1 listings
High Floor 3BR+Maids | Closed Kitchen | Burj View
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 3 3,008 sqft
AED 12,300,000
4,089 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Carine Abinader
Spacious 3BR + Maids | Boulevard and Mall View
Apartments Ready Limestone House
DIFC 3 2,738 sqft
AED 8,300,000
3,031 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Carine Abinader
Fully Upgraded | Largest Size | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Park Towers
DIFC 1 1,054 sqft
AED 1,825,000
1,731 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Rosie Poole
Rented | 03 Layout | DIFC View | 1 Bedroom
Apartments Ready Burj Daman
DIFC 1 893 sqft
AED 4,080,000
4,569 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Ramona Cioana
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Lowest Price
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 850 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,235 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Moustafa Taman
+1 listings
Vacant | Mid Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 1 891 sqft
AED 2,900,000
3,255 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Mohammed Naushad
Duplex | High Floor | Dubai-Zabeel View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 1,662 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,564 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Muhammad Faisal Faro...
Simplex | Low Floor | DIFC View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,652 sqft
AED 2,594,000
1,570 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Muhammad Faisal Faro...
Hot Deal | Best View | High Floor | Zabeel View
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,690 sqft
AED 2,920,000
1,728 AED/sqft
fam Properties - Branch 3...
Tamara Matic
+1 listings
Prestigious Location | DIFC View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Burj Daman
DIFC 2 1,790 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,961 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Yelena Abdushukurova
Prestige 3BR | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 3 3,222 sqft
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Carine Abinader
+1 listings
SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE IN SKY GARDENS
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 850 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,470 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Charbel Sami Azzi
Vacant | High Floor |Near Metro |DIFC Park Tower B
Apartments Ready Park Towers
DIFC 1 928 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,940 AED/sqft
Imac Properties Real Esta...
Muhammad Sheharyar
Newly Upgraded And Furnished (Premium) | Rented
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,276 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,312 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
+1 listings