Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Renovated Penthouse | Emaar | 180° Views
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 3 4,567 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,248 AED/sqft
S B R E Real Estate
Amir Fazeli
VOT I G+2+R I whole building I residential
Buildings Ready Al Muteena
Deira 11 4,105 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Sun Shine Real Estate
Celine Marie
8BR ARABIC HOUSE FOR SALE, PLOT AREA 3000 SQ. FT
Villas Ready Al Wuheida
Deira 8 3,000 sqft
AED 1,700,000
567 AED/sqft
A A A Real Estate
Aws Abou Assi
Fully Rented Residential Building | Prime Area | High ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,904 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Imran Shafi
+5 listings
Fully Rented Building |Excellent ROI | GCC Only
Buildings Ready Al Baraha
Deira 11 3,500 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,571 AED/sqft
Success Real Estate
Mohmmad Amin Jaffer
Residential Plot | Strategic Location | Al Wuheida
Plots Ready Al Wuheida
Deira Studio 37,397 sqft
AED 15,000,000
401 AED/sqft
Beacon Houses Real Estate
Ali Sougui Mahamat
Only GCC | Fully Rented | Great Location
Apartments Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 6 2,500 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ali Ahmadian
GCC Only | Amazing Location | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 3 1,737 sqft
AED 1,700,000
979 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Ammir Asaad
Naif Building for Sale | G+M+2 | Fully Rented | Prime Nakhee...
Buildings Ready Naif
Deira Studio 1,339 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,361 AED/sqft
Al Nukhba Al Malakyah Rea...
Moustafa Mahdi
VOT | GCC Only | Al Wuheida | Huge Garden
Villas Ready Al Wuheida
Deira 7 11,235 sqft
AED 4,500,000
401 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Fahima Abdulredha Sa...
9 Units | High ROI | G+2 Building for Sale
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,904 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Sameerali Pokasiraka...
+5 listings
G+2 Building for Sale | High ROI | 9 Units
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Sohaib
+5 listings
Fully-Rented Residential Building | Guaranteed ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,904 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Shehrooz Ali
+5 listings
Exclusive Residential Plot | Central Location | Strong Inves...
Plots Ready Al Wuheida
Deira Studio 37,397 sqft
AED 15,000,000
401 AED/sqft
Beacon Houses Real Estate
Ali Sougui Mahamat
For Sale: Traditional Arabic House in Hor Al Anz – Prime Inv...
Villas Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 6 2,000 sqft
AED 1,800,000
900 AED/sqft
Kings Palace Real Estate
Mohamed Elsayed Drgh...
Fully Tenanted Residential Building for Sale | High ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Ihtesham
+5 listings
Exquisite 12 Rooms Villa | Ready to Move In
Villas Ready Abu Hail
Deira 11 4,453 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,011 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Christine Tolentino
G+2 Building for Sale | High ROI | 9 Units
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Ahsan Malik
+5 listings
Fully Rented and Well Maintained Building | ROI 7%
Buildings Ready Al Baraha
Deira Studio 23,443 sqft
AED 11,999,999
512 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Robin Emmanuel
villa for sale in al Wuheida Dubai only for GCC buyers only
Villas Ready Al Wuheida
Deira 11 3,000 sqft
AED 2,500,000
833 AED/sqft
Kings Palace Real Estate
Mohamed Elsayed Drgh...
STABLE ROI BUILDING | WALKING DISTANCE TO METRO | AL MURAR
Buildings Ready Al Murar
Deira Studio 1,977 sqft
AED 19,000,000
9,610 AED/sqft
Taher Sharif Real Estate
Taher Tayeb Taher Ta...
FULL BUILDING FOR SALE | PRIME AL MURQABAT LOCATION | HIGH R...
Buildings Ready Al Rigga
Deira 2 8,304 sqft
AED 29,000,000
3,492 AED/sqft
Taher Sharif Real Estate
Taher Tayeb Taher Ta...
RENTED | 2PLUS MAID | BURJ VIEW GCC ONLY
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 2 1,636 sqft
AED 1,400,000
856 AED/sqft
Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Es...
Sahil Khan Pathan
Spacious Layout | Maid room | Facing Creek | Vacant
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 2 1,720 sqft
AED 1,350,000
785 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Kawther Medjdoub
07 BEDROOM LUXURY ELEGANCE MANSION VERY PRIME LOCATION
Villas Ready Abu Hail
Deira 7 13,936 sqft
AED 7,300,000
524 AED/sqft
Etmam Real Estate
Ashfaq Ahmed