Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
RENTED | 2PLUS MAID | BURJ VIEW GCC ONLY
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 2 1,636 sqft
AED 1,400,000
856 AED/sqft
Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Es...
Sahil Khan Pathan
Spacious Layout | Maid room | Facing Creek | Vacant
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 2 1,720 sqft
AED 1,350,000
785 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Kawther Medjdoub
FULL BUILDING FOR SALE | PRIME AL MURQABAT LOCATION | HIGH R...
Buildings Ready Al Rigga
Deira 2 8,304 sqft
AED 29,000,000
3,492 AED/sqft
Taher Sharif Real Estate
Taher Tayeb Taher Ta...
STABLE ROI BUILDING | WALKING DISTANCE TO METRO | AL MURAR
Buildings Ready Al Murar
Deira Studio 1,977 sqft
AED 19,000,000
9,610 AED/sqft
Taher Sharif Real Estate
Taher Tayeb Taher Ta...
villa for sale in al Wuheida Dubai only for GCC buyers only
Villas Ready Al Wuheida
Deira 11 3,000 sqft
AED 2,500,000
833 AED/sqft
Kings Palace Real Estate
Mohamed Elsayed Drgh...
07 BEDROOM LUXURY ELEGANCE MANSION VERY PRIME LOCATION
Villas Ready Abu Hail
Deira 7 13,936 sqft
AED 7,300,000
524 AED/sqft
Etmam Real Estate
Ashfaq Ahmed
Exquisite 12 Rooms Villa | Ready to Move In
Villas Ready Abu Hail
Deira 11 4,453 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,011 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Christine Tolentino
Fully Rented and Well Maintained Building | ROI 7%
Buildings Ready Al Baraha
Deira Studio 23,443 sqft
AED 11,999,999
512 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Robin Emmanuel
For Sale: Traditional Arabic House in Hor Al Anz – Prime Inv...
Villas Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 6 2,000 sqft
AED 1,800,000
900 AED/sqft
Kings Palace Real Estate
Mohamed Elsayed Drgh...
G+2 Building for Sale | High ROI | 9 Units
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Ahsan Malik
+5 listings
Fully Tenanted Residential Building for Sale | High ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Ihtesham
+5 listings
Exclusive Residential Plot | Central Location | Strong Inves...
Plots Ready Al Wuheida
Deira Studio 37,397 sqft
AED 15,000,000
401 AED/sqft
Beacon Houses Real Estate
Ali Sougui Mahamat
VOT | GCC Only | Al Wuheida | Huge Garden
Villas Ready Al Wuheida
Deira 7 11,235 sqft
AED 4,500,000
401 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Fahima Abdulredha Sa...
9 Units | High ROI | G+2 Building for Sale
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,904 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Sameerali Pokasiraka...
+5 listings
G+2 Building for Sale | High ROI | 9 Units
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Sohaib
+5 listings
Fully-Rented Residential Building | Guaranteed ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,904 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Shehrooz Ali
+5 listings
GCC Only | Amazing Location | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 3 1,737 sqft
AED 1,700,000
979 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Ammir Asaad
Naif Building for Sale | G+M+2 | Fully Rented | Prime Nakhee...
Buildings Ready Naif
Deira Studio 1,339 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,361 AED/sqft
Al Nukhba Al Malakyah Rea...
Moustafa Mahdi
Only GCC | Fully Rented | Great Location
Apartments Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 6 2,500 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ali Ahmadian
Fully Rented Building |Excellent ROI | GCC Only
Buildings Ready Al Baraha
Deira 11 3,500 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,571 AED/sqft
Success Real Estate
Mohmmad Amin Jaffer
Residential Plot | Strategic Location | Al Wuheida
Plots Ready Al Wuheida
Deira Studio 37,397 sqft
AED 15,000,000
401 AED/sqft
Beacon Houses Real Estate
Ali Sougui Mahamat
Fully Rented Residential Building | Prime Area | High ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,904 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Imran Shafi
+5 listings
8BR ARABIC HOUSE FOR SALE, PLOT AREA 3000 SQ. FT
Villas Ready Al Wuheida
Deira 8 3,000 sqft
AED 1,700,000
567 AED/sqft
A A A Real Estate
Aws Abou Assi
VOT I G+2+R I whole building I residential
Buildings Ready Al Muteena
Deira 11 4,105 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Sun Shine Real Estate
Celine Marie
Renovated Penthouse | Emaar | 180° Views
Apartments Ready Riggat Al Buteen
Deira 3 4,567 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,248 AED/sqft
S B R E Real Estate
Amir Fazeli