| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR With Balcony For Sale Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 810,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro I Vacant I High Roi | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded Apt Very Near To Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 999,990
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG STUDIO Close to Metro For Sale | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 510,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer 10% ROI Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 850,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
L shape Studio For sale Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR With Balcony Close to Metro and Pavilion | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 810,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 8.25% Rental ROI | Fully Upgraded | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR THE GARDEN METRO STUDIO WITH BALCONY FOR SALE WITH PARK... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Studio with Balcony | High Floor | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
8 Wardrobe Studio Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR Close to Metro For Sale | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 800,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Unfurnished | Near to Metro | Spacious | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 790,000
815 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | SPACIOUS VIEW | Vacant Unit | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 750,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Upgraded | Best Deal | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 870,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Low Floor | Investor Deal | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO, STUDIO WITH BALCONY AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained| Spacious Bright| Affordable Unit | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Fair Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near to Metro | Vacant | Turnkey Short-Term Rental Investmen... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
XL 1 Bedroom for Sale Close to Metro With Balcony | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 745,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Studio | Walking Distance to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Mogul Cluster 191 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 750,000
891 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Spacious Size | Next To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 760,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED STUDIO || NEAR METRO || DISCOVERY GARDEN | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Royal Springs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Metro I Great Investment I studio | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |