| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unfurnished | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Near To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms for Sale || Unfurnished || Ground Floor || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Near Metro | Chiller Free | Easy Payme... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Big Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Metro Access | Corner Unit | 2 Balconies | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
854 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR in Beverly Gardens -Luxury Living in Discovery... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Anyv Realty
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds for Sale || Ground Floor || Investor Deal || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Vacant w/ Balcony |Straight Cut | Multiple Options | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 790,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3 Door Balcony | Vacant | Metro Access | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 789,999
943 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRANDED•PRIVATE POOL•WISE MOVE•6YRS PP•GO! | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET VACANT AND RENTED MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Pay till 2031 | One of a Kind | Private Pool | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Studio For Sale _ Spacious _ Best Investment & ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Big Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu |Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Investmnet | Good ROI | High Demand Location | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
851 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal || Great Location || 2 Bedrooms || Near at Met... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | 2 Balconies | Near Pool | Close To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
853 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | 2 Bed + Store + Laundry | Near pool | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
884 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Near Metro | Chiller Free | Easy Payme... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,298,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sunlit Corner Unit | Multiple Options | High Floor | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 780,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL/ MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE/ NEAR AT METRO AND POOL A... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+31 listings |