| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Studio| Community & Garden View | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || CALL NOW || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
2 + Storage Room || Investor Deal || Spacious & Cheapest ||... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Green Community l Urban Living l Investor Deal | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | TENANTED | SPACIOUS | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Urban Living: Newly Renovated 2BR in Discovery Gar... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
— |
|
|
near metro station | prime location | limited units | best p... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO MULTIPLE LARGE STUDIO FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Next To Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK + Study | Balcony | Near Discovery Gardens Met... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Belle Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | High Capital Appreciation | Best Apartmen... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,738,714
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Compact Apartment | Close to Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Modern Layout | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Walking Distance To Metro - Tenanted - Investment Venture | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms plus Study – Handover in 2026 – Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | 1 Bed Spacious Unit | 2026 Handover | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro I Low Floor I Best Price | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Elegant Interior | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Move In Ready | Spacious Layout | Community Views | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR with Private Pool | High End Living | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,222,222
1,387 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 bed+ store | 2 Balconies | Rented | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
875 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio| High Floor | Next to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Pool View|High Floor |Spacious Layout | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |