| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool & Marina View | Trussardi Residences... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Soon | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Trussardi Studio | Fully Furnished Italian Elegance | Q4 202... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Near Metro | Amazing ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 931,770
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished, Italian brand. . . spacious. . . luxurious... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR Apt | Modern Interior | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,167,532
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Maids | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,595,905
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-BEDROOM | WALK TO METRO | MID LEVEL FLOOR | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Near Metro | Parking | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Low Floor | Furnished | Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Type V I Rented IHigh ROI| Easy Metro Access | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio Well maintained I Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Last Floor I Close to Metro I Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Features | Community Views | Next To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Maid | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | Near Metro | Corner Unit | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
892 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Studio | L-Shaped | Community view | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RARE CANCELLATION UNIT!! BEST LOCATION ASK 5% DISCOUNT | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25/75 PAYMENT PLAN| 2 MINS TO METRO| Pool View| Private Pool... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan Skyline View | High Floor | Q4 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Genuine Investor deal | Opposite metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
2+Store+Laundry | Easy Access | High Floor | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
921 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD DEALS || GROUND FLOOR || NEAR AT METRO STATION || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |