| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRIGHT & SPACIOUS | AFFORDABLE 2BEDROOM | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Two bedrooms + maid's room, fully furnished, Italian brand.... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prescott | Studio | Low floor | Q4 2025 Handover | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION JUST NOW!! 2 MINS TO METRO BEST LOCATION IN FRJ... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Location | Best Deal | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION 1BHK JUST NOW! BEST QUALITY IN FURJAN | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Special Discount - 20% Down Payment - High... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK Renovated | Near to Metro | Closed Kitchen | Good ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Near to Metro | Closed Kitchen | Good ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment Store & Laundry – Discovery Gardens | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Home Dot Com Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Large Studio 527Sqft | Furnished | 9 Wardrobes | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | NEAR METRO | PRIME LOCATION | BEST DEAL | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I High-End Living I Private Pool | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,535,350
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Balcony | High Rental Demand | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
925 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | High Rental Yield | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
939 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_READY JUNE_HURRY NOW BEFORE SOLD!! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Trussardi Residences 2 | Pool & Marina... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented 60K | Furnished | MED 91 | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Al Sarya Holiday Home
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Studio | Investment Opportunity | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR with Maids Room | Garden View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY Q3 2026| Private Pool | Near Metro| ROI up to 10%| 25/... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Stylish furnished studio | Q2 handover | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |