| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
8 Wardrobe Studio Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR Close to Metro For Sale | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 800,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 8.25% Rental ROI | Fully Upgraded | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded Apt Very Near To Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 999,990
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG STUDIO Close to Metro For Sale | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 510,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer 10% ROI Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 850,000
887 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
L shape Studio For sale Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR With Balcony Close to Metro and Pavilion | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 810,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR With Balcony For Sale Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 810,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro I Vacant I High Roi | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |