| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near to Metro | Well Maintained | Spacious | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 760,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Residence I Hand Over Q4 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,793,745
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO L SHAPE STUDIO FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio I Flexible Payment plan I High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 990,905
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity in Dubai | 1-Bed Apartment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 780,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Lavish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Unique Design | Re... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
NO COMISSION PREMIUM FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION TWIN TOWER STU... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,126,660
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building 45 Residence | Ideal Investment | Prim. . . | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION PREMIUM FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION TWIN TOWER 1BE... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,751,500
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale Deal | Elegantly Furnished | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO AND CARREEFORE 1BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 800,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 569,999
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to metro station Multiple Studio Apartment | Discovery... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MULITPAL VACANT & RENTED STUDIO FOR SALE | CLOSE TO METRO ST... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Trussardi... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury | High floor | Post Handover Payment plan | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 990,905
2,304 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRANDED•PRIVATE POOL•WISE MOVE•6YRS PP•GO! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner unit | Ready in 2026 | Premium Finishi... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Furnished 1BHK Apartment for Sale | Balcony | Near... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 800,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Royal Springs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Multiple Views | POST HANDOVER PP | BRANDED LIVI... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM NEAR TO METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 810,000
855 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Exclusive | Very Spacious | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 800,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,193,200
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | 50/50 Payment Plan | Spacious Layout with p... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |