| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ONE BEDROOM | U & V TYPE | NEAR METRO | STREET 3 & 9| FOR SA... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 780,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | High Demand | Easy Access | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
916 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Near to metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,159,937
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds for Sale || Ground Floor || Investor Deal || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Green Area |Near to Metro | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Large Layout | Exclusive | Tenanted | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 900,000
899 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
WITH 4 DOOR BALCONY NEXT TO GARDENS METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 800,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Specious Studio | Huge Balcony | Close Kitchen | Basement Pa... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout 2-Bedroom | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | RESALE | HANDOVER SOON | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 1Bedroom | Next To Metro Station | Rented Apartm... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 840,000
858 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Family Building | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Big Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Family Friendly Community | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
946 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Handover June | Next to Metro | ROI up to 10% | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer_ Fully Furnished _Next To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 775,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal || 2BHK for Sale || Near at Metro Station || M... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
1BHK U Type + Near Metro + Mogul Cluster | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 755,000
797 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Bed Apartment | Discovery Gardens G. . . | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 850,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Pool | Prime Location | Huge 2 Bed + Laundry | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
918 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | NEAR METRO | VACANT | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
943 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Near Pool | Huge Layout with 2 Balconies | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
821 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
2 + Laundry | Rented | Prime Investment | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
925 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST IN THE MARKET _ INVESTOR DEAL _ HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 750,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Investment Friendly |Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
944 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |