| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST IN THE MARKET _ INVESTOR DEAL _ HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 750,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Investment Friendly |Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
944 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro I Vacant I Excellent Short-Term Rental | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 747,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Studio Sanctuary | High-End Renovation | Investor deal | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Laundry | Near Pool | High demand | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
925 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | Near Pool | Easy Access | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
895 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL / GROUND FLOOR / VACANT / STORAGE ROOM / NEAR AT ME... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | ITALIAN DESIGN| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,813,100
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Unit | Mediterranean Cluster C. . . | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Walking Distance To Amenities | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
906 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SELL/DISCOVERY GARDEN/ POOL VIEW | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 520,000
986 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rented 2 Bed + Store | High-Yield Investment | Corner Unit | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
854 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR || MULTIFULL UNITES AVAILABLE FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
VACANT HOT DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || CALL NOW | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid + Store | Corner Unit | Metro Access | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
895 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET VACANT AND RENTED MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL || VACANT || NEAR AT SWIMMING POOL AND METRO STATIO... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio For Sale | Mogul Cluster | Next To Al Furjan M... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL FOR INVESMENT 1BHK BALCONY NEXT METRO GOOD ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT AND RENTED MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE || NEAR AT METR... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Good Investment | Corner Unit | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
853 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Prime Location in Mogul C... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE NEAR TO METRO STATION | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms for Sale || Unfurnished || Near at metro station... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |