| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BHK + Study | Balcony | Near Discovery Gardens Met... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Belle Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | High Capital Appreciation | Best Apartmen... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,738,714
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 + Maid + Laundry + Store | Near Metro | Easy Access | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
905 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL/ MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE/ NEAR AT METRO AND POOL A... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio| Community & Garden View | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || CALL NOW || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
2 + Storage Room || Investor Deal || Spacious & Cheapest ||... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Green Community l Urban Living l Investor Deal | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | TENANTED | SPACIOUS | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Urban Living: Newly Renovated 2BR in Discovery Gar... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
— |
|
|
near metro station | prime location | limited units | best p... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Big Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu |Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Rented Investmnet | Good ROI | High Demand Location | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
851 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | 2 Balconies | Near Pool | Close To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
853 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | 2 Bed + Store + Laundry | Near pool | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
884 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Studio For Sale _ Spacious _ Best Investment & ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET VACANT AND RENTED MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal || Great Location || 2 Bedrooms || Near at Met... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunlit Corner Unit | Multiple Options | High Floor | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 780,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Pay till 2031 | One of a Kind | Private Pool | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Near Metro | Chiller Free | Easy Payme... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,298,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Big Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+4 listings |