| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Metro Access | Corner Unit | 2 Balconies | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
854 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms for Sale || Unfurnished || Ground Floor || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
2 Beds for Sale || Ground Floor || Investor Deal || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR in Beverly Gardens -Luxury Living in Discovery... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Anyv Realty
|
— |
|
|
3 Door Balcony | Vacant | Metro Access | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 789,999
943 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant w/ Balcony |Straight Cut | Multiple Options | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 790,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED•PRIVATE POOL•WISE MOVE•6YRS PP•GO! | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Near Metro | Chiller Free | Easy Payme... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Dual Balconies | Strong ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
885 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Easy Access | Metro Nearby | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
888 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Near To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms for Sale || Best Deal || Discovery Gardens || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
U type well maintained 1BHK for sale in street 10. | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 850,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK U Type - Vacating Oct 2026 - Street 3 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 810,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Al Furjan Metro Station | High ROI | Best Investment... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 790,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Near Metro | Chiller Free | Easy Payme... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 557 sqft |
AED 1,089,700
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | 2 living Room Balconies | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
908 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Discovery Gardens Gem | Furnished Apartment | G. . . | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Next to Metro | Urgent Sale | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | Metro Access | Investors Deal | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
900 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | 2 Balconies | Coner Unit | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
853 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
close To Metro | 2 Bed + Laundry | Good ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
925 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal || 2BHK for Sale || Street #6 Discovery Garden... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 2 + Store + Laundry | Near metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
895 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |