| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Furnished Unit | Mediterranean Cluster C. . . | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR || MULTIFULL UNITES AVAILABLE FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Good Investment | Near Pool | Easy Access | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
895 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL / GROUND FLOOR / VACANT / STORAGE ROOM / NEAR AT ME... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | ITALIAN DESIGN| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,813,100
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Laundry | Near Pool | High demand | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
925 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro I Vacant I Excellent Short-Term Rental | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 747,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Studio Sanctuary | High-End Renovation | Investor deal | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | High Rental Demand | Prime Locatio... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
929 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Near Pool | Huge Layout with 2 Balconies | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
821 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
2 + Laundry | Rented | Prime Investment | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
925 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Investment Friendly |Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
944 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST IN THE MARKET _ INVESTOR DEAL _ HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 750,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Q2/2026/BEST OFFER | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 2
|
— |
|
|
Near Pool | Prime Location | Huge 2 Bed + Laundry | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
918 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Bed Apartment | Discovery Gardens G. . . | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 850,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | NEAR METRO | VACANT | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
943 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1BHK U Type + Near Metro + Mogul Cluster | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 755,000
797 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal || 2BHK for Sale || Near at Metro Station || M... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Family Building | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Family Friendly Community | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
946 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location| Big Size | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Nuom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover June | Next to Metro | ROI up to 10% | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer_ Fully Furnished _Next To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 775,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1Bedroom | Next To Metro Station | Rented Apartm... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 840,000
858 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |