| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Layout | High end finishes | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 1,066,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable Payment Plan | Premium 2-Bed | Pool View | Unique... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | Walking Distance to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 760,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Near to metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,720,602
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Exclusive | Near To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
U-Type One Bedroom Apartment | Rented Apartment | Next To Me... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 850,000
887 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
U TYPE ONE BEDROOM | NEAR METRO | POOL | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 810,000
855 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious 1 BR | Community View | Rented | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 900,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Blessings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near Metro I Study Room | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,060,512
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Walk to Discovery Gardens Metro | Complimentary Valet | In-R... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,904 sqft |
AED 3,460,158
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH BuYER ONLy |Fully Modified 1-Bedroom Apartment with Bal... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 850,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Genuine resale | Below Market Price | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid’s | Close to Pool | Eviction Notice | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Trussardi Residences 2 | Pool & Marina Vi... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,126,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL MULTIPLE STUDIO FOR SALE NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Big Layout | Near to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Multiple Views | POST HANDOVER PP | BRANDED LIVI... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1Bedroom Apartment For Sale | Next To Metro | Cash... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 800,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Option | Exclusive | Near To Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK for Sale in Discovery Gardens | Near Garden Me... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 830,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Royal Springs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Fully Furnished I Milanese Living in Dubai | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE || DISCOVERY GARDEN || GREEN SURROUNDIN... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Royal Springs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Ceilings | 800sqm Gym | Paddle Tennis & Outdoor Cinema | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,396,855
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |