Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Biggest L-Shape I Store-room I Near Market,Street2
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens Studio 527 sqft
AED 550,000
1,043 AED/sqft
Profound Realtors Real Es...
Sana Ijaz
+1 listings
Spacious 1BR | Balcony l Great Investment
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens 1 990 sqft
AED 850,000
859 AED/sqft
Buckingham Real Estate
Arvinder Singh
Spacious | U type 1 Bedroom | Med Cluster
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens 1 958 sqft
AED 950,000
992 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Pawittar Singh
Studio for Sale - Near To Metro
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens Studio 484 sqft
AED 530,000
1,094 AED/sqft
Terratag Oasis Properties
Muhammad Suffiyan Ri...
+2 listings
Spacious 2 Bed + Store | Balcony | Investor Choice
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,250,000
911 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Omar Ghanem
+4 listings
Spacious | Rented | Enquire Now
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens 1 835 sqft
AED 800,000
958 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Aakash Jaggi
+1 listings
Fully Furnished I Near to the Metro I Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences 2
Discovery Gardens 1 1,009 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,735 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+2 listings
Furnished I Great Investment I Branded Italian Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences 2
Discovery Gardens 2 1,995 sqft
AED 3,326,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+5 listings
Bright 1BR Apartment | Steps from Metro | Vacant
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens 1 969 sqft
AED 850,000
877 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Maksim Sinchishen
+2 listings
Vastu | High ROI | Rented | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,378 sqft
AED 1,299,999
943 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Almas Vakil
2bed+store+laundry | Near to pavilion | Rented
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,445 sqft
AED 1,275,000
882 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Abdallah Hamdy ElSab...
+1 listings
Study | Furnished Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Serene Gardens
Discovery Gardens 1 795 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,572 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Pollock
+1 listings
Easy Access | 2+Store+Laundry | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,430 sqft
AED 1,300,000
909 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Omar Ghanem
+2 listings
Near Metro I Great Investment I Balcony
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens 1 861 sqft
AED 800,000
929 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
I Gusti Putu Kurniaw...
+1 listings
Close to Metro | Vacant | High Rental Yield
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens Studio 472 sqft
AED 715,000
1,515 AED/sqft
Aresha Real Estate
Aresha Arif
Fully Furnished | Upgraded Unit | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens Studio 493 sqft
AED 620,000
1,258 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Divya Srivastava
+2 listings
STUDIO FOR SALE | FURNISHED | MED | 8 WARDROBES
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens Studio 484 sqft
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Terratag Oasis Properties
Jahangeer Khan
+3 listings
Spacious 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences 2
Discovery Gardens 2 1,995 sqft
AED 3,326,250
1,667 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
+5 listings
OFF PLAN | MODERN DESIGN | BIG LAYOUT | NEAR TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Enqlave by Aqasa
Discovery Gardens 2 1,192 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,678 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Karan Jagwani
No Commission \ Walking Distance to Metro | Vastu | Pool & O...
Apartments Off-plan Havelock Residences
Discovery Gardens 1 752 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,530 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+1 listings
Well Maintained | Spacious Layout | Prime Investment
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,429 sqft
AED 1,275,000
892 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Hitesh Dutta
+1 listings
2 Bed + Store | Rented Investment | Bulk Units Available
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,342 sqft
AED 1,225,000
913 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Hitesh Dutta
1 Bedroom Hall - U Type - Great Investment
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens 1 969 sqft
AED 820,000
846 AED/sqft
Better Zone Realestate
Mohammed Imran
Vacant Soon | Large Layout | High ROI | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens Studio 527 sqft
AED 600,000
1,139 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abeera Shaikh
+3 listings
Two bedrooms and a living room, fully furnished, Italian bra...
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences 2
Discovery Gardens 2 1,623 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed