Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences 2
Discovery Gardens 2 1,995 sqft
AED 3,326,250
1,667 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
+5 listings
Investment Deal Full Building For Sale
Buildings Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens 11 14,375 sqft
AED 56,500,000
3,930 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Viktoriia Miliukova
Two bedrooms and a living room, fully furnished, Italian bra...
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences 2
Discovery Gardens 2 1,623 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
OFF PLAN | MODERN DESIGN | BIG LAYOUT | NEAR TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Enqlave by Aqasa
Discovery Gardens 2 1,192 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,678 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Karan Jagwani
Near Metro | 2 + Store+ Laundry | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,445 sqft
AED 1,300,000
900 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Abdallah Hamdy ElSab...
+1 listings
Vacant 2Bedroom | Walk to Metro | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,402 sqft
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Jaigy Semega Janneh
+5 listings
VACANT 2BEDROOM DISTRESS DEAL || PRIME LOCATION || NEAR AT M...
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,351 sqft
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
Alligate Real Estate
SAMREEN
+29 listings
High-ROI Apartment | 60% Paid | Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Serene Gardens 2
Discovery Gardens 1 797 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Muhammad Abdul Wasay
2 Bed + Store | Two Balconies | Prime Investment
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,333 sqft
AED 1,225,000
919 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Abdallah Hamdy ElSab...
In front of Metro | Payment Plan | Well-maintained
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens 1 897 sqft
AED 1,125,409
1,255 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohammad Meshmesh
Close to Metro | V-Type | Rented @61k | Vacant on transfer
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens 1 861 sqft
AED 770,000
894 AED/sqft
Livedubai Real Estate
Naveed Sanaullah
Bigger Layout I Vacant Now I Lowest Price
Apartments Ready Zen Cluster
Discovery Gardens 1 1,019 sqft
AED 900,000
883 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Muhammad Khizar
High ROI|Fully Furnished|Best Price|Close To Metro
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens Studio 464 sqft
AED 600,000
1,293 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Nahid Rohera
Vacant | Upgraded | Furnished | Close to Metro
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens Studio 484 sqft
AED 700,000
1,446 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Elliott James Powell
Multiple Units | Near to Pavillion | Next to Metro
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,353 sqft
AED 1,300,000
961 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Manoshi Vora
+1 listings
1Bhk for sale| Well maintained premium Apartment
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens 1 969 sqft
AED 880,000
908 AED/sqft
Alchemy Properties
Ashok Kumar
Motivated Seller | Bright | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Zen Cluster
Discovery Gardens Studio 499 sqft
AED 620,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Aakash Jaggi
Investor Unit | Open Kitchen | Straight Layout
Apartments Ready Mediterranean
Discovery Gardens 1 829 sqft
AED 865,000
1,043 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Divya Srivastava
High ROI | Fully Renovated | Furnished
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens Studio 484 sqft
AED 735,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
High ROI | Very Spacious | Near to Metro
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 1 817 sqft
AED 750,000
918 AED/sqft
Arabian Acres Real Estate
Amir Parvaiz
High ROI | Opposite Metro | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Mogul
Discovery Gardens 1 947 sqft
AED 990,000
1,045 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mahyar Aghaee
1 Bedroom Deal | High Floor | Next to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Samana California
Discovery Gardens 1 919 sqft
AED 950,000
1,034 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Nirrmal Punjabi
Fully Furnished I Near to the Metro I Handover 2026
Apartments Off-plan Trussardi Residences 2
Discovery Gardens 2 1,995 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,704 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+1 listings
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | 8–9% ROI | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,397 sqft
AED 1,225,000
877 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Sholpan Sarsenbayeva
+1 listings
Vacant | Close to Metro | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Contemporary
Discovery Gardens 2 1,582 sqft
AED 1,475,000
932 AED/sqft
Luxe Vista Properties
Ajay Menon