| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Close to Metro | Multiple Options | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom | with Store | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
918 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br | Well Maintained | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLATION!!_READY Q3 2026!_3 MINS METRO!! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Community I Large Layout I High | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2+Store | Rented | Prime Investment | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
931 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Great Finishing | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Biggest Layout | Corner Unit | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Stylish furnished studio | Q2 handover | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || WELL MAINTAINED || NEAR AT... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Near Metro | Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Studio | Investment Opportunity | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR with Maids Room | Garden View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY Q3 2026| Private Pool | Near Metro| ROI up to 10%| 25/... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rented 60K | Furnished | MED 91 | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Al Sarya Holiday Home
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Balcony | High Rental Demand | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
925 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Trussardi Residences 2 | Pool & Marina... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,535,350
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_READY JUNE_HURRY NOW BEFORE SOLD!! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I High-End Living I Private Pool | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | High Rental Yield | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
939 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Near to Metro | Closed Kitchen | Good ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Studio 527Sqft | Furnished | 9 Wardrobes | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment Store & Laundry – Discovery Gardens | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Home Dot Com Real Estate
|
+5 listings |