| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool View | Lavish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Unique Design | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Near Metro | High Demand | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Handover Soon | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 760,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
METROCONNECTED | ITALIAN FINISHING | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge Size 1 Bedroom With 2Box Balconies | 1 Covered Parking... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 999,999
902 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Community View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | 50/50 Payment Plan | Spacious Layout with p... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 750,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to metro | Fully Furnished | Great offers | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 1,751,500
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Exclusive | Very Spacious | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 800,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,193,200
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Furnished 1BHK Apartment for Sale | Balcony | Near... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 800,000
929 AED/sqft
|
Royal Springs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | High floor | Post Handover Payment plan | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 990,905
2,304 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM NEAR TO METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 810,000
855 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner unit | Ready in 2026 | Premium Finishi... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED•PRIVATE POOL•WISE MOVE•6YRS PP•GO! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Multiple Views | POST HANDOVER PP | BRANDED LIVI... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MULITPAL VACANT & RENTED STUDIO FOR SALE | CLOSE TO METRO ST... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO AND CARREEFORE 1BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 800,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 569,999
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to metro station Multiple Studio Apartment | Discovery... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Resale Deal | Elegantly Furnished | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Trussardi... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |