| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NO COMISSION PREMIUM FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION TWIN TOWER STU... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,126,660
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION PREMIUM FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION TWIN TOWER 1BE... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,751,500
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio I Flexible Payment plan I High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 990,905
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Lavish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Unique Design | Re... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Building 45 Residence | Ideal Investment | Prim. . . | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity in Dubai | 1-Bed Apartment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 780,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded Studio For Sale | Modern Interior | Next To... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Residence I Hand Over Q4 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,793,745
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO L SHAPE STUDIO FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Near to Metro | Well Maintained | Spacious | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 760,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Enqlave by Aqasa | Multiple Views | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished by Trussardi | High ROI | Q4 2026 Handover | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,330,250
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studios to 2BR with Private Pools | Hotel Services | | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,595,905
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT STUDIO WITH 08 WARDROBES FOR SALE NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BALCONY LARGE WINDOW 1 BEROOM FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 800,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Vastu | Pool & Open Views | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai's Longest Residential Pool | Trussardi Casa Interiors... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 3,747,471
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment For Sale | Vacant On transfer | Spacious La... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 510,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
XXL Studio | Prime Location in Discovery Gardens for Sa|e AE... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
XXL-Studio Apartment for Sale in Discovery Gardens | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK/ POOL VIEW BALCONY/ CLOSE TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Black Feather Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Spacious Studio Apartment For Sale | Vacant On Transf... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR TRUSSARDI TOWER 2 | LUXURY LAYOUT | ITALIAN BRAND INTER... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,595,905
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH BUYER ONLY | Fully Modified 1-Bedroom Apartment with Ba... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 850,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |