| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal Full Building For Sale | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,375 sqft |
AED 56,500,000
3,930 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Two bedrooms and a living room, fully furnished, Italian bra... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFF PLAN | MODERN DESIGN | BIG LAYOUT | NEAR TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | 2 + Store+ Laundry | Huge Layout | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
900 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 2Bedroom | Walk to Metro | Best Deal | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2BEDROOM DISTRESS DEAL || PRIME LOCATION || NEAR AT M... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Apartment | 60% Paid | Handover 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Two Balconies | Prime Investment | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
919 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
In front of Metro | Payment Plan | Well-maintained | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,125,409
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | V-Type | Rented @61k | Vacant on transfer | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 770,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Layout I Vacant Now I Lowest Price | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 900,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI|Fully Furnished|Best Price|Close To Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Furnished | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Near to Pavillion | Next to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1Bhk for sale| Well maintained premium Apartment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 880,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Alchemy Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Bright | Tenanted | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Investor Unit | Open Kitchen | Straight Layout | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Renovated | Furnished | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Very Spacious | Near to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 750,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Opposite Metro | Upgraded | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Deal | High Floor | Next to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Near to the Metro I Handover 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store + Laundry | 8–9% ROI | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
877 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Close to Metro | Multiple Options | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
— |