| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | SMART HOME SYSTEM | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,094,383
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Well Maintained | Good Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Prime Location | High ROI Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 7,360,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | 1BR + Study | Prime Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 7,245,000
5,028 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View | Multiple Options | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WHERE DESIGN EXCELLENCE MEETS URBAN ENERGY | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,286 sqft |
AED 25,399,999
7,730 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXPERIENCE THE FUTURE OF LUXURY RESIDENCES | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 21,799,999
8,042 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
YOUR GATEWAY TO EXCEPTIONAL CITY LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 21,299,999
7,857 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ARCHITECTURAL BRILLIANCE WITH UNRIVALED COMFORT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,999,999
7,754 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great Layout | High Floor | Newly Renovated | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,549,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms Penthouse for sale in Mercedes Benz Palace - Busi... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Very well maintained | 1 Min Walk from Dubai Mal... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Glamour Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISCOVER PRESTIGE LIVING AT ITS FINEST | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,679 sqft |
AED 23,899,999
8,921 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 bedroom || Spacious Layout || Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,199,999
7,458 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Elite 1-Bedroom Residence in Society House, Downtown Dubai –... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
C J A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WHERE INNOVATION MEETS PRESTIGE LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,618 sqft |
AED 24,699,999
9,435 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEVATED URBAN LIVING WITH SIGNATURE STYLE | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 21,599,999
7,976 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj View | Near Metro Station| Sheikh Zaid... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Near Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,226 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
360 Degree Views Hotel Amenities Penthouse | Downtown Dubai | 6 | 17,770 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
7,316 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WHERE INNOVATION MEETS PRESTIGE LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 21,099,999
7,783 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESIDENCE WITH WORLD-CLASS AMENITIES | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,799,999
6,427 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden ROI Investment | Skyline Luxury at Volta by Damac | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,343 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse Level / Sea View / 70% Paid | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,074 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |