| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented | Prime Location | Minutes from Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2 Beds For Sale With Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,630 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Refined Urban Living | Burj Khalifa View | Flexible Payment... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,610,499
5,740 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
LIVE THE LEGACY OF ICONIC DESIGN | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,251 sqft |
AED 26,199,999
8,059 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning | Burj Views | Branded Residence | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 6,556,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELITE LIVING I ULTRA LUXURY 2BR APARTMENTS I MERECEDES BENZ | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 17,299,999
6,824 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Available | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Study | Fully Upgraded |Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAID II DOWTOWN VIEWS II LOWEST PRICE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Opulent Living | Canal and Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
7,377 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Burj Royal Wing Apartment | Primary Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 12,591,299
5,757 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Burj Royal Wing Apartment | Primary Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,661,799
5,762 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
MercedesBenz Signature Residence | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,286 sqft |
AED 25,299,999
7,699 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Spacious | | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Mercedes-Bez | Burj Khalif Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,607 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Best Layout | Panaromic View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,728 sqft |
AED 10,480,000
3,842 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Good ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Available | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,081 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Upgrades | VOT | Great Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent sale | Old Town and Burj Khalifa View | Open for offe... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | High ROI | Handover next year | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,449,990
3,085 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1BR apartment | Prime location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
C J A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC LIVING REDEFINED IN THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 21,299,999
7,865 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |