| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UNPARALLELED ELEGANCE IN THE CITY CENTER | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 20,799,999
7,673 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING WITH STUNNING CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Fairmont Branded | High ROI | Downtown... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 8,945,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | MERCEDES-BENZ BRANDED | DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,153 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Downtown City Views | 2BR Apartment | Infinity Pool Access |... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 1 Year Free Service Charge | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
5,226 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR II BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS II DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 9,219,000
4,447 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | St. Regis Residences Tower 2 | Burj Kh... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Damini Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxuries-3 mints walking to dubai mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY RESIDENCE WITH UNPARALLELED AMENITIES | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 12,799,999
6,972 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Study | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
6,534 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Water Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,199,000
7,459 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Luxury | 4BR with Burj Views | Downtown Prestige | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 18,543,888
3,858 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Spacious | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,199,999
7,458 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+14 listings |
|
|
5 mins walk to from Burj Khalifa I Luxury 2-BR Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 4,565,670
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal Facing | Near Ho | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 3,260,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Amazing Greenery View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment in Downtown Dubai | Iconic Mercedes-Benz x... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 9,784,990
5,328 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BR in Volta Tower | Downtown Dubai Living | Sheikh... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Nuespace Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
EXCEPTIONAL DESIGN WITH EVERY MODERN CONVENIENCE | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Best Deal | Burj & Skyline Views | Prime Do... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Apartment | Address Grand Downtown | Burj & Sea Vi... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,805 sqft |
AED 18,718,888
3,896 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Re-sale | Private Pool | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,883 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,671 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Inaura Hotels & Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,610,000
5,121 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | High ROI | Prime location | 70/30 Payment Pl... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,610 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+14 listings |