| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ICONIC PRIME LOCATION I HIGH ROI I LUXURY LIVING | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,031 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR For Sale | Brand New | Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,542 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Inaura Downtown | Burj & Skyline Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,891 sqft |
AED 14,910,000
5,157 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor | 10 Units | Branded | Offplan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 61,999,999
32,873 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 2BR BRANDED APARTMENTS I DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,499,999
6,264 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Furnished Inter... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,607 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Connected to Dubai Mall | Horizon View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed PH | Elite Living | Downtown Luxe | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 6,922 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
4,551 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished |Amazing View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,805 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio in Address Downtown | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
4,046 AED/sqft
|
Dream Home Real Estate Br...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP | Handover Soon | Mortgage Option | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,434 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
4,642 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Panoramic 180° views | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,130 sqft |
AED 19,900,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
THE ULTIMATE BRANDED TROPHY ASSET | MERCEDES-BENZ PLACES | G... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,607 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Address Grand Downtown | Multiple Iconic Vie... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 5,626 sqft |
AED 26,776,888
4,760 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Fairmont Residences Solara Tower | Burj Khal... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,512 sqft |
AED 23,226,000
4,214 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Mercedes-Benz Branded Residences by B... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,298,999
5,608 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Emerald Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Never Used Before I High Floor I 7% ROI | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,802 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS APARTMENT I BURJ VIEW AND WATER CANAL I PRIME LOCA... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,610 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View/01&02 series/High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
4,889 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti – 2-Bedroom Apartment for... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR + Maid | Address Downtown View | Prime L... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK Apartment | Iconic Living at Mercedes-Benz Place... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,610 AED/sqft
|
Bankers Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fountain View | 60+ floor | Great layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,968 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
3,659 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |