| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
360 Degree Views Hotel Amenities Penthouse | Downtown Dubai | 6 | 17,770 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
7,316 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,948 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Ready to Move I Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Views | Vacant | Study | Vastu | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | FULL BURJ AND DOWNTOWN VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 4,271,888
3,462 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION || DOWNTOWN VIEWS | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
3,365 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Wellness Residences in Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 6 | 17,770 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
7,316 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,699,988
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
The World First Mercedes-Benz Branded City | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Bloomline Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View Duplex | Private Pool & Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 6,109 sqft |
AED 27,500,000
4,502 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Burj View |Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | LUXURY 3 BEDROOM + MAID | SMART HOME | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,880 sqft |
AED 14,735,000
5,117 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Burj Royal Wing Apartment | Primary Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,600,699
5,734 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom || Spacious Layout || Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Ultra- Premium Living | Water Canal + Bus... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 12,099,999
6,589 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 4BR Apartment | Furnished | Inaura Downt... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,037 sqft |
AED 20,730,000
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | LUXURY RESIDENCE | SMART HOME | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 7,340,000
5,382 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view I Amazing 3 BRs furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 3,333,333
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Premium Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,920 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3-BR Apartment in Downtown Dubai I Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,454 sqft |
AED 16,827,634
3,778 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | DOWNTOWN CORE | HIGH ROI | SKYLINE LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,610,099
5,739 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Burj khalifa View | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,942 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pure Luxury | Genuine Resale | Q2 2027 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 13,449,999
6,122 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+5 listings |