| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Furnished | Bing... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 13,400,000
6,126 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated I Vacant Now I Enquire today | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Area | 1B | Prime Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 5,410,000
5,577 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Deal | 2 BR | Dubai Creek View | Corner Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
5,532 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | VOT | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,895 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment in Mercedes-Benz Places | Canal & Burj Khalifa... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,609 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Furnished 1BR | Partial Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Blessings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Close to Metro | Investor Option | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Access to Dubai Mall | Furnished Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | New | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Elegant Unit in Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 8,649,999
4,857 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Burj Royal Wing Apartment | Primary Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,642,999
5,754 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit With City View | With Maid's Room | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,245,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Flexible Payment Plan | Downtown | Burj K... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,381,999
5,635 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Branded Living | Full Burj Views | Iconic Brand... | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 8,553 sqft |
AED 42,753,000
4,999 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OPEN-HOUSE 28 MARCH | Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 2 Beds In ST Regis Financial Center | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Fairmont Residences Solara | Burj Khalifa &... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,288 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,584 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Big Layout +Maid's | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Unique Layout | Great Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
4,880 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Skyblade, Downtown Dubai, Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,619,499
5,744 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Rove Home Burj Khalifa | Branded Residences | Prime Downtown | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,950 AED/sqft
|
Urban Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,355 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Posthandover | Ready Soon Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 721 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |