| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj View | Vacant | Modern Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Full Burj View | Vacant 3-BHK | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,437 sqft |
AED 14,900,000
6,114 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khlifa view Huge furnished 1 bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 1,666,666
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Furnished | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury | Iconic Burj View | Highest ROI | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 12,191,000
5,574 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Buyer Only | Huge Layout | Un-Furnished | Big Balcony |... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Elite Downtown Residence 1 | Burj K... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Vacant | Higher Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR I Great Investment I Volta Tower | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Fountain View I Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
4,131 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Fountain Views | 5 Bedroom Apartment | Fairmont Resid... | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 8,553 sqft |
AED 42,753,000
4,999 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Great Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,711 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Area | link to Dubai Mall and Metro | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Access to Dubai Mall | HIGH ROI | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OP| Corner Unit | Branded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
— |
|
|
Series 08 | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views | Ful... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,896 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fairmont Residences Solara Tower, Downtown Dubai, Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,246 sqft |
AED 7,394,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Bluepine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj and Fountain Views | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
5,762 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | LUXURY LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 5,590,000
5,831 AED/sqft
|
SAVANTE REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Boulevard View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Mercedes Benz Branded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 20,799,999
7,672 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant 2BR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Ready to Move | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
4,745 AED/sqft
|
Nedhal Naseri Real Estate
|
— |