| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Handover Soon... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
3,926 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
— |
|
|
High End Upgrades | Vacant | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,776 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ELITE 2BR II BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS II DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 7,698,888
5,644 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Burj Khalifa Views | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,238 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Vacant | Address Opera 2 | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
5,206 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | High Floor | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,453 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Prime Downtown Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Private Garden | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 3,999,900
2,134 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CANAL VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Living with Panoramic Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 6,415,000
5,002 AED/sqft
|
Arada Developments
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj And Fountain View | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,892 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,285 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 3br | Large Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj and Fountain View | Podium Villa | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
5,542 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | SPACIOUS | READY TO MOVE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,753 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Strong ROI | Premium Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Above 95 - Fountain View - Maids Room | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,929 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Sophistication | 2BHK with Burj Khalifa View | Sout... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fountain View I High Floor I Maid's Room | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
3,318 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investment Deal | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,757 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor/Vacant/Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Study and Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,624 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Hot Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
4,391 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR | Fully Furnished | Burj View | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |