| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnish 3 Bed | Higher Floor | Sea View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,156 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
4,082 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Private Garden | Huge Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,342 sqft |
AED 5,890,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Reduced Price | Huge Layout | Branded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,971 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3BR +Maids Room | Lowset Price | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,119 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE Elegant 1BR Apt in Burj Vista High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
First Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa + Fountain Views | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
6,032 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious | Mercedes - Benz | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Plus Study | Vacant | Prime Downtown Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Stunning 3 Bed With Maids | Available | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,379 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Spacious One Bedroom For Sale | Downtown | Pool View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Veilue Property Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
Dynasty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller Burj and Fountain View Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
3,965 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next To Dubai Mall | High Floor | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
H M C Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views l Marvelousl High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
5,374 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa View & Canal View | Hi... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Vacant | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | High Floor | Iconic Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,728 sqft |
AED 10,475,000
3,840 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | Premium Unit... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,344 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60/40 PP | Mortgage Option | High ROI | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 9,530,000
4,597 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Private Garden | Best Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,495 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
single lift | fountain view | vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
4,177 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
06 LAYOUT | VACANT | BURJ VIEW |FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,876 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Canal View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 1,199,882
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Appliances Included | Breathtaking Vie... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |