| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Fountain View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,110 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vot | Maids | DIFC And Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Mid-floor | Sunset View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Option | High ROI | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 3,635,800
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | FULL FOUNATIN VIEW | READY | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,325 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Burj View | Great Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,892 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View/Vacant/Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 4,340,000
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Upgraded | Burj Khalifa & Fou... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
4,208 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bed with Large Private Garden in Old Town | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
First Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer Reduced Price Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOW| BRIGHT SPACE| PANORAMIC VIEWS | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,975 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | City Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,988 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 2BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Prime... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARTIAL SEA VIEW | HIGHER FLOOR | BIG LAYOUT 2BR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant - Specious 2 Bedrooms | Skyscrapers and Partial Burj... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Metropole Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxurious Living | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Skyblade | Luxury Residences in Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 13,174,999
6,059 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Layout | Mid–High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,755,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR | PANORAMIC PENTHOUSE |TYPE H + TYPE D | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
8,768 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | VACANT NOW | FULLY FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,019 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR+TYPE F | PANORAMIC | NO PILLAR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR|MOTIVATED SELLER|LARGE LAYOUT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Paid Off | High Floor | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
SOPHISTICATED INTERIORS WITH PREMIUM FINISHES | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,599,999
6,318 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Investment Potential | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |