| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Boulevard view | Corner unit | Largest layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Type| Cozy| Fountain View| Private Garden | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | 2 BR with Maid | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Investment Unit | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,411 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
HUGE 1BR | STUNNING VIEW | NEGOTIABLE | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Prime Location | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
HF 3-BR | Burj and Fountain view |Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
5,052 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest 09 type | Burj Views | Tower 1 | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
4,489 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | DT View | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Study Room | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pagoda Suite | World's First Mercedes-Benz Residence | Burj... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,609 AED/sqft
|
Dune Key Real Estate Buyi...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Big family apt | High floor | Near Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,196 sqft |
AED 4,170,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FOR INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded Residences in Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,610,000
5,121 AED/sqft
|
Arada Developments
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Mall Access | Middle Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Burj & Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
Property Shop Investment...
|
— |
|
|
EXCEPTIONAL DESIGN WITH EVERY MODERN CONVENIENCE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 13,099,999
7,135 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
YOUR PRIVATE HAVEN OF LUXURY | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 13,299,999
7,244 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TIMELESS ELEGANCE IN A WORLD CLASS ADDRESS | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
7,377 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 360 DOWNTWON VIEW | LUXURY PENTHOUSE | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,845 sqft |
AED 12,600,000
4,429 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
— |
|
|
REDEFINING UPSCALE LIVING IN DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,677 sqft |
AED 24,199,999
9,040 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DESIGNED FOR THOSE WHO EXPECT THE EXTRAORDINARY | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,284 sqft |
AED 25,699,999
7,827 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |