| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bed | Downtown Dubai | Sky View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 3,285,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Habico Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern apt, Burj Khalifa view, near metro | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,356,888
3,021 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Smart Homes with Flowing Layouts and Expansive Balconies | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,037 sqft |
AED 20,730,000
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Arada Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE ADDRESS DUBAI OPERA TOWER 2 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
6,101 AED/sqft
|
Modelux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish apartment/Premium location/Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,333 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Closed Kitchen | Maid Room | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Ovation Capital Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Forte 2 Downtown | Balcony with City View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,381 AED/sqft
|
Wahat Alyaqut Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Ensuite | Burj Khalifa View | Ready to Move | Airbnb Fri... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | The Address BLVD Sky Collection | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
4,361 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained 2BHK | Prime Location | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Corner Garden |Upgraded |Vacant |Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,819 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN MARKET | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,610 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant Now | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | High Floor | Address-Downtown Lifestyle | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
4,527 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Apartment | Spacious Layout | Key In Hand | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Medium floor | Branded residence | Boulevard view | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
4,008 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Views | VOT | One Bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,640 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
St. Regis | Burj Khalifa View | Huge Lay out | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,396 sqft |
AED 19,450,000
4,424 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR | Furnished | Downtown & Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,921 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Two Parking Spaces | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
3,019 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Burj & Fountain View | Furnished | DAMAC Mai... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Mercedes Benz Branded | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,199,999
7,459 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 BR for Resale | Burj Views Tower C | Canal & Business Bay... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,396 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View and High Floor Apt | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 3,668,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Living at Burj Royale|Elegant apartment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,122 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |