| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Branded by W | High Floor | Canal and City Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,802 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Best Deal | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 5,549,999
3,372 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Dubai Mall | High ROI | Huge Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED AND FURNISHED I VACANT ON TRANSFER | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fountain and Burj Views | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
5,610 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom Plus Study in Claren Tower 2 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
First Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Full Burj View | Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,037 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zaabeel DIFC View | High Floor | 5Y Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
5,432 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Maid | 4 Baths | Opera District | Premium Lo... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 5,399,999
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 3BR in Forte 2 | 1542 SqFt | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,327 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Burj Khalifa View I High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,423 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious | Study Room | Area Specialist | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | High ROI | Rented Asset | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Huge Layout | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 10,499,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Tenant | Investor deal| high ROI| high floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | 3 BDR + MAIDS | FULL BURJ VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Elite 88 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | View Today | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,138 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor| Perfect Location| Spacious Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Royal Suite L | Luxury And Modern Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 3,669,999
3,795 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Dubai Mall | Rented 06 2026 | Unfurnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
4,334 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 3,627,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,137 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
4,834 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 1 BHK | Community View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
3,166 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |