| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | 2 Bathrooms | Sold Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest 1 bed in Old Town with Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
First Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ABOVE 100TH FLOOR | PENTHOUSE | VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,493 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
7,790 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BOULEVARD FACING | 3YRS POST HANDOVER | FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Currently Rented | Great ROI | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Option | High ROI | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 3,283,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Option | High ROI | Investor Deal | Best Price | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,513,000
3,218 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Downtown Address | Modern | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,957 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Upgraded | Spectacular View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,769 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY | BURJ KHALIFA | FULL SKYLINE VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,358 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,785 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Unit | Burj View | Great Value | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,917,000
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Iconic | St. Regis Residence | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 3,120,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,612,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Full Burj Khalifa | Penthouse | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,635 sqft |
AED 19,990,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit With City View | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Appliances Included | Breathtaking Vie... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj And Fountain View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,537 sqft |
AED 16,750,000
6,602 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Steps From Dubai Mall |Selling at Purchase Price | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 3,185,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,314 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW|1BR+STUDY|UPGRADED|FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL BURJ VIEW | UPGRADED | LARGE CORNER UNIT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Intergulf Real Estate
|
+1 listings |