| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR SEMI FURNISHED | VACANT | 1% COM. | PARTIAL BURJ KHALIFA... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,767 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View | High Floor | Furnished | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
4,046 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded+Luxurious 1BR | High Floor | Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 3,099,990
3,695 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | VACANT NOW | + MAIDS ROOM | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,663 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,943 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
OPERA GRAND EXPERT | Largest 2 Bed | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,625,000
2,694 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Zabeel Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,835 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | Branded Luxury | Elegant Living | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,892 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
4,497 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Location|Spacious Unit| High Floor | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
2,210 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Large Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Experience Luxury Living at Vida Residences Downtown | 2 BHK... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Nestoria Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded By W | Burj View | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Reduced | Large Garden | Vacant Now | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 3,999,900
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maids | Large Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,861 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
360 Penthouse | Fully Furnished | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 6,311 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
4,120 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Downtown Skyline View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Well Maintained | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Zabeel View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 604 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,974 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | WELL MAINTAINED | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,305 AED/sqft
|
Hawson House Proprties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury 1BR | Ready | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare 2 bed | Well Maintained | Partial Fountain | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 4,475,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
5,376 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very High-Floor | Furnished | Upgraded Unit | PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Boulevard Point | Balcony | Downtown & Canal... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Living Realty
|
— |