| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
MARKET PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,748 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View |Separate Dining Room |Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,889,000
3,363 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Spacious Layout | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
4,806 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,236 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,367 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded by W | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,308 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Next To the Mall | Zabeel View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Partial Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPERA GRAND EXPERT | 2 Bed + Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,435 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Address Dubai Opera | Vacant | Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
6,166 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRANDED LIVING | WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
WATER CANAL & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 70/30 PAYMENT... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
7,378 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | VOT | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,496 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
5,338 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Downtown | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,536 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Big Study | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Furnished | Great Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Boulevard Views | Great Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
4,041 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,952 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW || BIGGEST LAYOUT || NATURALLY BRIGHT UNIT || RENT... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Alich Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Burj & Fountain Views | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 6,380,000
5,656 AED/sqft
|
Hawson House Proprties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Downtown Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |