| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
5,295 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ABOVE 40th Floor | Tenanted | BLVD View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Live Luxury Legacy Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 5Beds Private Pool Burj/Sea Views | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 9,608 sqft |
AED 42,058,888
4,377 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
3,926 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious Layout | Community View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 + Maids | Fully Upgraded | Huge Garden | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,378 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Burj View | High Floor | Best Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
6,364 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Pool view | One Bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
3,763 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View Studio | Furnished | Pool & Gym Access | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,909,999
3,584 AED/sqft
|
Greeninvest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Paid | Unique Layout | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Downtown | Investor Deal | High ROI. | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Prime Location | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views | Ready to Move | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,698 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,004 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Triplex | Burj Views | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 6,922 sqft |
AED 37,500,000
5,418 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,130,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic View | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 8,499,999
5,306 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,315 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,256 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Full Upgrade | Vacant Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I Biggest Layout I Low Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
5,428 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Bright | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | No Commission | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 2,633,654
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BURJ VIEW | FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE | GENUINE RESA... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 5,730,000
4,331 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Partial Canal View |Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
— |