| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Negotiable | 3 Year PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Unit with Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,281 sqft |
AED 12,800,000
3,901 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | VOT | Two Bedrooms | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,502 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Opera District | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No pillar | Panoramic views | Type F | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain view | Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Burj and Fountain View | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,524 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Burj & Canal View | Bellevue Tower 1 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP I Canal Facing I Very High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1 B/R Apt Down Town | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vida Specilaist | Burj View | Brand new | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
4,531 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Serviced | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,298 AED/sqft
|
Olive Branch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious Layout | Modern Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | High Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,577 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Middle Floor | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,360 AED/sqft
|
Mon Maison International...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | No Commission | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 4,771,124
2,906 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Vacant Now | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Vacant I Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 6,650,990
5,487 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Below Market | Spacious | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPERA GRAND EXPERT | 4 Bed Penthouse | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,891 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,296 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View |Vacant | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj & Fountains View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,041 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,144 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Vast layout | Top value | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
6,055 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 3,097,430
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully upgraded | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,365 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |