| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY REIMAGINED IN DOWNTOWN DUBAI | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 22,099,999
8,160 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Dubai Mall | Burj Khalifa Area | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Best Layout | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 8,499,999
6,928 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit with Maids Room | Burj Khalifa view | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC LIVING REDEFINED IN THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,043 sqft |
AED 36,299,999
8,979 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STATEMENT LIVING IN A LANDMARK DESTINATION | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,695 sqft |
AED 23,899,999
8,869 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tower 1 / Payment Plan / Building Expert | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Tower 1 / Above 40th Floor / Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | DISTRESS DEAL | BULEVARD VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Understated Luxury | Boulevard Views | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 4,280,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Elegant Apt | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 5,849,999
4,803 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Resale | Furnished | Prime Location | Burj Khalif... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 1,428,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 6,299,999
5,194 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit with Powder Room | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Turnkey | Investor Deal | By EMAAR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,149,500
3,719 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Immaculate Condition | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Prime Location | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 7,599,999
5,580 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Elegant Apt | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | OP Resale | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
3,226 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Burj Khalifa Area | Elegant 2-Bedroom... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,387 AED/sqft
|
Valiance Properties
|
— |
|
|
WHERE LUXURY AND INNOVATION ALIGN | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 24,499,999
9,240 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Full Burj View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
3,638 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Burj Khalifa & Skyline Views | Vacant on Transfe... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular Burj View | Spacious 2 B/R | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,810 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Apartment in Dunya Tower | Prime Location & Comf... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Goldenkey Real Estate
|
— |