| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Eviction Notice Served | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj + Fountain View | 3 bed + Maids | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
4,244 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Distress Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,264 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Lavish Living | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,014 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Penthouse |Burj View | Community Expert | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 9,608 sqft |
AED 42,058,888
4,377 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Views | Vacant on Transfer | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views | 2 Bed | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Chiller Free| Canal View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Canal Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant soon | Upgraded | Pool view | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Perfect Location | 2 Bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
1,714 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | Heart of the city | High floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,799,999
7,680 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | High Floor | Burj View | Handover Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,727 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View I Vacant Soon! I Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Outdoor Terrace | Vacant Now | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Nov 2026 | Unfurnished | Street View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,210,550
2,956 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Luxurious | | High ROI | Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
3,491 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Living | Ready to Move | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,658 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Burj View | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Offplan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,305 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Downtown Investment Asset | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Dubai Mall Link | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
4,363 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |