| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest layout 1BR | 907 Sqft | Bright Unit | minutes from D... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Urban Town Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Hand Over | Prime Location | Elegant Style | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,578 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Full Burj View | 3 Bed+Maids | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
5,166 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Luxury 3BR | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,775 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Partial Burj Views | Upgraded Unit | High Floor | | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,346 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
4,177 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown Dubai | Post-Handover Plan | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,991,677
3,712 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Mercedes Benz Places | Furnished Urban Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,445 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Unfurnished | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC DUPLEX PENTHOUSE/INFINITY POOL/BURJ KHALIFA | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 11,093 sqft |
AED 53,772,888
4,847 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
St. Regis Specialist | Corner Unit | Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,202 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Bright | Open View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Priced to Sell | Best Layout | Burj Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
4,286 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Souk Al Bahr | Study | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,650 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Furnished Studio | Upgraded Interior | Burj Al Nujoom | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Handover soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
6,098 AED/sqft
|
J C M E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tastefully Upgraded | Private Garden |Key in Hands | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
THE ULTRA LUXURY EDITION - FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,653 sqft |
AED 9,864,000
3,718 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cozy 2BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | Q4 2027 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,926 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP Deal | Water View | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BURJ VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,328 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 1BR | Stunning Views | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fountain Views | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,715 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Sophisticated City Living | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 13,479,999
6,136 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI Potential | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |