| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded and Fully Furnished 2-BR Apartment IPrime Location... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
— |
|
|
Downtown | Direct access to Dubai Mall | 5 star amenities | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Trunest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Super High Floor 1 Bed In Rixos Finansial Center | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,729 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Downtown Location | High Investment Po... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
3,409 AED/sqft
|
Zyra Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING & SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,945 sqft |
AED 5,498,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Ready to Move | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | LOWEST IN MARKET| CORNER UNIT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,424 AED/sqft
|
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
|
— |
|
|
3yrs Payment Plan/Vacant/Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
3,343 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Motivated | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
2,600 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in ACT One | ACT Two tower 2– Front of Bur... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,779 AED/sqft
|
Diamond View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking View | Prime Location I Available Now | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 5,590,000
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Burj Khalifa Views | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,899,999
2,345 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor | Penthouse | Best Downtown Views | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 11,333 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
5,294 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Genuine Seller | Spacious Apt | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
3,215 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Mall Access | Hig ROI | Below Market Price | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Downtown View I Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,427 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Upgraded | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,967 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal High Floor Vacant Soon Burj & Fountain | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,994 sqft |
AED 11,081,888
5,558 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Downtown View | HD Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,315 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Prime Access to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| High Floor| Burj View| Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,368 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Fully Renovated | 2 Bedrooms | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Vacant | BurjView | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,093 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |