| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Offplan Resale | Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,940 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
City and Canal Views | Spacious Layout | Resale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Panoramic Burj Views - 4% DLD Fee Discount - Hotel Am... | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 6,781 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
6,046 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View| Half Floor Penthouse |Community Expert | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 17,493,888
3,640 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Top Luxury | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
6,478 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,093 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Burj Views | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,808 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Downtown Investment | Handover Q3 - 2026 | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
3,977 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Above 50th Floor | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,694 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,414,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Area | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,324 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Half Floor | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 6,949 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
4,533 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View |Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing View | Heart Of Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 3,925,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Garden Unit | Corner Layout | Motivated | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | GOOD DEAL | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I High Floor I Handover Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
3,410 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Prime Downtown Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,536 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Burj + Fountain Views | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
4,490 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Burj Royal Wing | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 13,174,999
6,060 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Stunning View | Unique Layout | Downtown Dubai | 6 | 17,770 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
7,316 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment | Partial Fountain | Desired | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View| High Floor| Premium 3Bed+Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,976 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |