| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Penthouse | Large Terrace | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded| Perfect Location| Spacious Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
No Columns | Spacious Living Area | Maid's Room | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,323 sqft |
AED 8,495,000
3,657 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Layout | Park View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Partial Burj Views | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,784 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View| Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,176,730
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Helping with distress | Direct developer deals | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
3,490 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,692 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
4,846 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Full fountain view| Most in demand layout| Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,781 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence I Luxury Living I Tower 1 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Type 1 | 2 Bedroom Aparment | Unfurnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,610 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | | High ROI | Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | New Tower | Emaar | 2 Bed | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
4,149 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW I 1YR FREE SERVICE I GOLDEN VISA | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
4,438 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Prime Location |Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded | Mercedes Benz | Luxury | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 20,799,999
7,673 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Post Handover Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,265 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Corner Layout | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom + Large study | Balcony | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4 Bed | Premium | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Iconic 2BR | Huge Layout | Post Handover | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 04 Series BestLayout | BigSize | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 6,999,990
4,120 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I Iconic Views I Walk to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
4,975 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Burj & BLVD View | Balcony | Low Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |