| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Burj View | Vacant | 2 + Study | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Pool view | One Bedroom | Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Real Listing | Prime Location | Luxury Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | High Floor | Burj View | Handover Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,799 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Luxury Apt | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,591 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | MODERN INTERIOR | HEART OF DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,359 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Modern Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Branded | 60/40 Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Studio | Great Investment | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
4,061 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Interior | High ROI | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Steps from Burj Khalifa | Great Inv... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded |Completely Furnished | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Balcony | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,935 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | BLVD View |Ready Soon | Investor deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,310 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bespoke Finishes | Huge Layout | Panoramic Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
4,975 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | BLVD View | High End Upgrade | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
3,983 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Layout 04 | Boulevard facing | Downtown | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,444 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Best Layout | Under OP Offer | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,764 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Investment | Branded | Great Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Investment 1 bedroom | Fountain view | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | City View | Vibrant Downtown Access | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,259 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive deal | Top location | High floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |