| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Burj View | Largest 1BR | Prime Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
5,066 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA |HIGH FLOOR| SKY COLLECTION | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,840 sqft |
AED 17,699,999
6,232 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sky High Living | Luxury 3BR | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,404 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard Views |Bright Unit|Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR | The Address Fountain Views 1 | Fur... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
4,583 AED/sqft
|
Puranova Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only For Buyers | Occupied | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Sea View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Two Bedroom | Maids | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View and Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 3,708,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Original resale | Furnished | Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,156,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Dealhash Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Ready Soon | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,999,900
2,534 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Garden | Vacant | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Direct Dubai Mall Acce... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,573 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR |Study |Multiple Options Available | DIFC View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor / Open View / Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Design | 02 Series | Stunning View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,300 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
6,226 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,200 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | High Floor | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz Places by Binghatti | Private Lap Pool | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
4,024 AED/sqft
|
Four Points Infra Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | High ROI | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Downtown Living | Prime Location Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
5,362 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2x2 bed Panoramic Penthouse - vacant on transfer | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
10,229 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A 1BR with Opera View Deal of the Week | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR+Maid | High Floor | Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,644 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Fountain View| Stylishly Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |