| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | 2BR | Ready to Move | Prime Area | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Study | Community View | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR - Maid | High Floor | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,982 sqft |
AED 5,425,888
2,738 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Branded | Furnished | Post Handover Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
5,102 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
St. Regis 2BR in Downtown | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Multiple Opts Avb | 50/50 PP | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Full Burj & Fountain View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
7,023 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Handover Soon | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa-Fountain View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
4,045 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2 Bed | Full Burj View | VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | 360 Downtown View | | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 12,429 sqft |
AED 52,478,690
4,222 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Prime Downtown Location |... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Burj Khalifa Views | Two Beds | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,565,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Occupied | Only For Buyers | Unfurnished-Studio | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan till 2028 | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 3,149,999
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Central location | Investors deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Elegant | Ready to Move In | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Furnished | Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Pillars | Panoramic | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,658 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Vacant | Lowest On Market | Bright | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location I Luxury Studio IBurj khalifa view | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 551 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
4,267 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Fountain View | Vacant | Lowest Price | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect Investment | VOT | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa And Fountain Views/Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
5,369 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential or Hotel/Serviced Options Available | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
6,875 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |